4.jpg
6.jpg
1.jpg
3.jpg
5.jpg
2.jpg

Office Staff

Office Staff:

Name Designation Phone
Mr. Prasanta Kumar Panda Head Clerk 0674-2381131
Mr. Pabitra Kumar Sahoo Accountant 9937269844
Mr. Akshaya Kumar Patra U.D.C. (EST) 9668353076
Mr. Mukul Kumar Ray L.D.C. (Exam) 8270220856
Mr. Santosh Kumar Mohapatra L.D.C. (Acc.) 9861414027
Mr. Prasenjit Kar L.D.C. (Academic) 9777964797
Mrs. Laxmipriya Samantsinghar L.D.C -cum -Typist. 9853789522
Mrs. Bishnupriya Pani Data Entry Operator 8908713811
Mrs. Madhusmita Srichandan  L.D.C.  
Mrs. Bishnupriya Pani L.D.C.  
Adil  Abbas L.D.C. 8984731824

Class IV Staff:

Name Phone
Sri Bairagi Charan Das 9938160603
Sri Saroj kumar Jena 8093346911
Sri Jateswar Jena 0674-2463768
Miss Minati Nayak 8895348631
Sri Ashok kumar Sahoo 7504893976
Sri Dhusasan Ojha 9132091439
Sri Kailash Chandra Dalai 7749968960
Sri Panchanan Behera 8093861077
Sri Amulya Nayak 8908489982
Smt. Nayana Pal 9658073832
Sri Ajay Kumar Naik  
Sri Harekrishna Behera 8908134308
Sri Binod Bhuyan 9937548667
Sri Durga Bahadur 7504910151
Sri Yam Bahadur 9556790976